+1(270) 316-8946 kentuckyrealestate@hotmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Owensboro
    2. Hawesville
    3. Bowling Green
    4. Beaver Dam
    5. Cloverport
    6. Hardinsburg
    7. Lewisport
    8. Reynolds Station
    9. Maceo
    10. Utica
    11. Philpot
    12. Whitesville
    13. Hartford
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    215 Sold Properties

    215 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2910 Ridgewood St, Owensboro, KY 42301
    1/29

    $115,000

    $124,900

    7.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath975 SqFt

    2910 Ridgewood St, Owensboro, KY 42301

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    570 Center Way, Hawesville, KY 42348
    1/9

    $42,500

    $49,900

    14.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

    570 Center Way, Hawesville, KY 42348

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    665 Lambert Schoolhouse Rd, Hawesville, KY 42348
    1/12

    $79,900

    $79,900

    8 Acres

    665 Lambert Schoolhouse Rd, Hawesville, KY 42348

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    390 Cardinal Dr, Lewisport, KY 42351
    1/37

    $284,900

    $284,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt

    390 Cardinal Dr, Lewisport, KY 42351

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    938 Kassinger Ln, Hartford, KY 42347
    1/18

    $40,000

    $41,900

    4.5%
    6.31 Acres

    938 Kassinger Ln, Hartford, KY 42347

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    5000 Cambridge Dr, Owensboro, KY 42303
    1/15

    $165,000

    $169,900

    2.9%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,156 SqFt

    5000 Cambridge Dr, Owensboro, KY 42303

    Listed by Keller Williams Elite

    6805 Valley Brook Trace, Utica, KY 42376
    1/47

    $330,000

    $334,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,584 SqFt

    6805 Valley Brook Trace, Utica, KY 42376

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    KY-144, Philpot, KY 42366
    1/38

    $195,000

    $199,900

    2.5%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,560 SqFt

    KY-144, Philpot, KY 42366

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    1080 Fred Hodges Rd, Lewisport, KY 42351
    1/47

    $225,000

    $239,900

    6.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,027 SqFt

    1080 Fred Hodges Rd, Lewisport, KY 42351

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    1605 W 5th St, Owensboro, KY 42301
    1/18

    $170,000

    $179,900

    5.5%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

    1605 W 5th St, Owensboro, KY 42301

    Listed by Risner & Associates Realty, Inc.

    2208 Emerald Ct, Owensboro, KY 42303
    1/22

    $274,000

    $285,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

    2208 Emerald Ct, Owensboro, KY 42303

    Listed by HANCOCK REAL ESTATE and AUCTION INC

    6233 Jessica Ln, Owensboro, KY 42303
    1/44

    $399,800

    $414,800

    3.6%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,611 SqFt

    6233 Jessica Ln, Owensboro, KY 42303

    Listed by L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    9848 Sunnydale Rd, Fordsville, KY 42343
    1/25

    $159,000

    $159,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

    9848 Sunnydale Rd, Fordsville, KY 42343

    Listed by HARTZ REAL ESTATE, LLC.

    445 Daniel St, Island, KY 42350

    $78,000

    $79,900

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

    445 Daniel St, Island, KY 42350

    Listed by NON MEMBER OFFICE

    280 Monroe St, Hawesville, KY 42348
    1/3

    $15,000

    $19,900

    24.6%
    0.85 Acres

    280 Monroe St, Hawesville, KY 42348

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    2050 Virgil Brown Rd, Hawesville, KY 42348
    1/30

    $230,000

    $243,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

    2050 Virgil Brown Rd, Hawesville, KY 42348

    Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

    375 Hillcrest Cir, Hawesville, KY 42348
    1/54

    $369,900

    $369,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt

    375 Hillcrest Cir, Hawesville, KY 42348

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    145 Robin Cir E, Lewisport, KY 42351
    1/44

    $189,900

    $189,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

    145 Robin Cir E, Lewisport, KY 42351

    Listed by Risner & Associates Realty, Inc.

    8969 Cr-1072M, Maceo, KY 42355
    1/37

    $223,250

    $234,900

    5.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

    8969 Cr-1072M, Maceo, KY 42355

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    150 Powers St, Hawesville, KY 42348
    1/26

    $146,000

    $149,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

    150 Powers St, Hawesville, KY 42348

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    11305 KY-2181, Hawesville, KY 42348
    1/36

    $244,000

    $249,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

    11305 KY-2181, Hawesville, KY 42348

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    4552 KY-1514, Utica, KY 42301-4237

    $165,000

    $139,900

    17.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

    4552 KY-1514, Utica, KY 42301-4237

    Listed by TONY CLARK, REALTORS

    219 N Main St, Hartford, KY 42347
    1/9

    $80,000

    $84,900

    5.8%
    4,257 SqFt

    219 N Main St, Hartford, KY 42347

    Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVES

    2165 Summer Walk, Owensboro, KY 42303
    1/40

    $275,000

    $280,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,136 SqFt

    2165 Summer Walk, Owensboro, KY 42303

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 9

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Owensboro
        2. Hawesville
        3. Bowling Green
        4. Beaver Dam
        5. Cloverport
        6. Hardinsburg
        7. Lewisport
        8. Reynolds Station
        9. Maceo
        10. Utica
        11. Philpot
        12. Whitesville
        13. Hartford
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Broker - Transparent (15)MLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP

    RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    Justin Nugent Lic# 241970

    +1(270) 316-8946 kentuckyrealestate@hotmail.com

    2530 Scottsville Rd Suite 101, Bowling Green, KY, 42104

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.